var siteTagline = "Golden Knights Strong";
Select a School...

York Central School District

York Central School District

Golden Knights Strong

2016 Teams

  • Division 1 Odyssey Teams for 2015-2016:



    Balsa Team: Coaches- Mr. and Mrs. Tiede

    Grace Christiano

    Indigo Freeman

    Sean Harcleroad

    Trevor Mullen

    Adrienne Schroth

    Mikaila Snyder

    Kyan Tiede



    Technical Team: Coaches- Mrs. Grant and Mrs. Beardsley

    Josh Beardsley

    Maverick Coffey

    Claire Cucinotta

    Ava Fagan

    Molly Grant

    Brandon Levey

    Gannon McClain



    Classics Team: Coaches - Miss Kalen and Mrs. Hatfield

    Sammy Bianchi

    Sydney Boyd

    Illeana Furman

    Francis Grant

    Brodie Hatfield

    Riley Langenfeld

    Abby Reed



    Theater Team: Coach - Ms. Walker

    Aiden Boyd

    Evan Carroll

    Lily Donnan

    Dylan Green

    Lexi Green

    Becca Lee

    Evelyn Smith



    Division II Odyssey Teams for 2015-2016:



    Balsa Team: Coaches- Mrs. Smith and Mr. Feltham

    Jackson Christiano

    Jackson Feltham

    Ryan Harcleroad

    Kayleigh Rowe

    Cierra Smith

    Tristan Tiede

    Riley Yasso



    Technical Team: Coaches- Mrs. Wolfanger and Mrs. Geary

    Tori Bianchi

    Shane Bryan

    Jack Geary

    Ariana Kuhn

    Dan Nichols

    Meghan Seeley

    Emily Wolfanger



    Vehicle Team: Coach- Mrs. Nardi

    Seana Barnes

    Cody DeLafleur

    Klatyn Hynes

    Kyle Marks

    Madison Nardi

    Adison Plank

    Jonathon Preston



    Division III Odyssey Teams for 2015-2016:



    Balsa Team: Coaches- Mr. and Mrs. Feltham

    Hali Dacey

    Jarrett Dougal

    Jake Feltham

    Jordan Harcleroad

    Mackenzie Kennedy

    Justin Mignemi

    Dani Perry



    Theater Team: Coaches- Mr. Hogle and Miss Perry

    Mallory Dougal

    Jesse Feltham

    Catharina Hogle

    Emily Leake

    Coty Seeley

    Tanner Streb

    Hanna Wolfanger



    Technical Team: Coaches - Mrs. Williams and Mrs. Link

    Alyssa Garrett

    Brittany Link

    Sarah Page

    Shea Ratchford

    Ashley Reese

    Caroline Williams

    Emma Williams



    Vehicle Team: Coach - Mrs. Andrews

    Chloe Allen

    Jessica Boyd

    Hailie George

    Brooke Groell

    Jessie McCann

    Chris Page

    Sabrina Smith


    Primary Odyssey Teams for 2015-2016:

    Primary Teams:
    TBD
CLOSE